Détail des pronostics de Christophe Hu
Journée N°9 (Termine le 07/04/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
U11b
RUITZ AJ
|
2 - 1 | |
Lillers
U13 B
|
1 - 3 | |
U13 A
BILLY BERCLAU
|
2 - 1 | |
Gonnehem
SENIORS FEMININES
|
1 - 6 | |
Veterans
HESDIGNEUL US
|
4 - 1 | |
Norrent Fontes
U18
|
0 - 8 | |
U15 A
NOYELLES LES VERMELLES
|
3 - 2 | |
Seniors C
HAM
|
2 - 1 | |
Seniors B
LESTREM 2
|
1 - 1 | |
Marles 2
SENIORS A
|
0 - 1 |
Journée N°8 (Termine le 31/03/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Bruay Uso
U13 A
|
1 - 4 | |
Houdain
U13A
|
1 - 2 | |
Verquigneul Fc
U13 A
|
0 - 3 | |
Bethune Afcll
3 - 0
U18
|
1 - 7 | 0 |
Burbure O. 3
1 - 2
SENIORS C
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Seniors B
BURBURE O. 2
|
2 - 3 | |
Seniors A
0 - 2
ECOURT JS
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Journée N°6 (Termine le 23/02/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Seniors A
3 - 1
TINCQUIZEL
|
3 - 0 | 5 |
Cauchy As
4 - 1
SENIORS B
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Seniors C
2 - 1
LILLERS FC 2
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Angres
4 - 8
U18
|
1 - 4 | 4 |
Aix Noulette
0 - 3
VETERANS
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
Journée N°4 (Termine le 24/11/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
U11 A
6 - 0
ARRAS PTT AS 2
|
11 - 1 | 4 |
U11 B
3 - 3
LABEUVRIERE ES 2
|
3 - 1 | 1 |
U15 B
4 - 1
GUARBECQUES
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
U18
6 - 1
GUARBECQUES
|
4 - 0 | 4 |
Gonnehem 3
3 - 2
SENIORS C
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Seniors A
3 - 0
CALONNE 2
|
4 - 0 | 5 |
Veterans
0 - 0
ISBERGUES ESD
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Seniors Feminines
10 - 0
LA ROUPIE
|
6 - 2 | 4 |
Journée N°3 (Termine le 17/11/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
U11 A
6 - 0
BRUAY USO 2
|
7 - 1 | 4 |
Isbergues Esd 3
0 - 4
U13 B
|
3 - 0 | 0 |
U15 A
4 - 0
OS AIRE 2
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Bethune Afcll
2 - 2
U18
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Beuvry Us
2 - 5
VETERANS
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Seniors C
3 - 4
LAMBRES 2
|
4 - 1 | 0 |
Seniors B
1 - 2
ROBECQ
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Isbergues Esd 2
0 - 0
SENIORS A
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Journée N°2 (Termine le 10/11/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
U11 A
5 - 2
BULLY LES MINES
|
6 - 2 | 5 |
U11 B
2 - 0
LAMBRES
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Beuvry
2 - 3
U13 A
|
2 - 3 | 6 |
Noyelles Les Vermelles
0 - 16
U15 A
|
4 - 1 | 0 |
U15 B
4 - 3
VENDIN
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
U18
15 - 1
NORRENT FONTES
|
3 - 1 | 5 |
Ham
1 - 1
SENIORS C
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Lestrem 2
4 - 0
SENIORS B
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Seniors A
1 - 0
MARLES 2
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Laventies
0 - 1
SENIORS FEMININES
|
0 - 2 | 5 |
Journée N°1 (Termine le 04/11/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Arras Ptt As 2
3 - 10
U11 A
|
1 - 4 | 4 |
Labeuvriere Es 2
3 - 1
U11 B
|
5 - 1 | 5 |
U13 A
1 - 1
BURBURE O.
|
3 - 1 | 1 |
U13 B
3 - 2
CAMBLAIN FC
|
3 - 0 | 5 |
Us Noeux
5 - 0
U15 A
|
2 - 3 | 0 |
U18
4 - 1
ISBERGUES ESD
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Seniors C
1 - 3
MARLES COS 3
|
1 - 2 | 5 |
Seniors B
1 - 0
DIVION UC 2
|
4 - 1 | 4 |
Lillers Fc
0 - 1
SENIORS A
|
1 - 5 | 4 |
Guarbecques
4 - 7
SENIORS FEMININES
|
1 - 3 | 4 |